Say hello to Ms. Capri Anderson, the 22-year-old hottie who was with Charlie Sheen when he went on a drunken and drug-induced rampage at The Plaza Hotel in New York on October 26th, 2010.

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson


[16 pics]



Capri Anderson
Real name: Christina Walsh
Stage names: Capri Anderson, Alexis Capri
Birthday: March 30, 1988
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 114 lbs.
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Home: Zephyrhills, Florida







* Alexis Capri @ NudeXV
* Capri Anderson @ NudeXV

Capri Anderson news search

Like this girl? We'll have lots more of sexy young Capri cumming soon...

Capri Anderson with eyeglasses

Alexis Capri

Capri Anderson in sexy pink lingerie